Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically Yearbook Photo



2022

Duane Domm
Duane Domm

 

JoAnn Edwards
JoAnn Edwards

 

Susan Miller (Muir)
Susan Miller (Muir)

 

Mavis Tingey (Green)
Mavis Tingey (Green)

 

2021

Vikki Allred
Vikki Allred

 

Jim Andersen
Jim Andersen

 

Robert James Bradshaw
Robert James Bradshaw

 

Johnell Chabries
Johnell Chabries

 

Larry Cross
Larry Cross

 

Robert Eggett
Robert Eggett

 

Ben Gerlach
Ben Gerlach

 

Mark Giles
Mark Giles

 

2020

Loy Cleverly
Loy Cleverly

 

Bruce Hollingshead
Bruce Hollingshead

 

Casey Thomas (Bland)
Casey Thomas (Bland)

 

2019

Chris Albertson (Morris)
Chris Albertson (Morris)

 

Bonnie Gale (Bartels)
Bonnie Gale (Bartels)

 

Kurt Haacke
Kurt Haacke

 

Gilford George Busenbark (Gil) Higham
Gilford George Busenb…

 

Gary Lyman Howe
Gary Lyman Howe

 

Bill Ketcham
Bill Ketcham

 

Gary Eyre Nelson
Gary Eyre Nelson

 

Ronald Thompson
Ronald Thompson

 

2018

Leslie Pehrson (Reese)
Leslie Pehrson (Reese)

 

Doug Trump
Doug Trump

 

Fred Tuttle
Fred Tuttle

 

2017

Velvet Brundage (Shearer)
Velvet Brundage (Shearer)

 

Michael Barton Call
Michael Barton Call

 

Lonnie Holbrook
Lonnie Holbrook

 

Pat Luderman (Lisonbee)
Pat Luderman (Lisonbee)

 

Jeff Tingey
Jeff Tingey

 

2016

Ron Elder
Ron Elder

 

2015

Garth Hutchings
Garth Hutchings

 

Randy Thomas
Randy Thomas

 

2014

Mike France
Mike France

 

2013

Joanne Jensen
Joanne Jensen

 

Gretchen Miller (Thomas)
Gretchen Miller (Thomas)

 

2012

Russ Thompson
Russ Thompson

 

2011

David Anderson
David Anderson

 

William Robert (Rob) Jensen
William Robert (Rob) …

 

2009

Rebecca Louise Brown (Bessey)
Rebecca Louise Brown (B…)

 

David Grant Woodhouse
David Grant Woodhouse

 

Larry Wynn
Larry Wynn

 

2008

Bill Jent
Bill Jent

 

Paul Harry Tornow
Paul Harry Tornow

 

2007

Kathy Adamson (Johnson)
Kathy Adamson (Johnson)

 

Robert F. Deppe
Robert F. Deppe

 

Becky Illi
Becky Illi

 

2006

Marilyn Furse
Marilyn Furse

 

Nelson Lunt
Nelson Lunt

 

2005

Jim Lynch
Jim Lynch

 

Dale Wood
Dale Wood

 

2004

John French
John French

 

2002

John Blundell
John Blundell

 

Patrick Joseph Jackson
Patrick Joseph Jackson

 

2001

John Anderson
John Anderson

 

Gary Goodfellow
Gary Goodfellow

 

1996

Gary Barnes
Gary Barnes

 

Carl Robert Decker
Carl Robert Decker

 

Bill Foster
Bill Foster

 

1994

Steve Lee
Steve Lee

 

1993

Scot Feller
Scot Feller

 

1992

Mary Weir
Mary Weir

 

1990

Kathy Steglich (Wheeler)
Kathy Steglich (Wheeler)

 

1989

Richard Huish
Richard Huish

 

1988

Michael Franson
Michael Franson

 

Steven Grandy
Steven Grandy

 

1987

Carolyn Asay (Webb)
Carolyn Asay (Webb)

 

1980

Timothy Glashien
Timothy Glashien

 

Jon Parkin
Jon Parkin

 

1976

Dave Warner
Dave Warner

 

If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please let us know.